Powered By

Contact Us
[email protected] 902, Guardforce Center, Hom Hung, HK
Follow us on social media

The 1st Online Chinese Language Festival Essential Agreements 

 

We agree to

  1. acknowledge the idea of promoting the Chinese language in the Competition and work together to achieve the common goal of perfecting Chinese language education;
  2. be honest;
  3. follow the arrangement of the Organising Committee, and acknowledge the final interpretation right of that Committee;
  4. fully understand the review process and criteria beforehand to ensure the review is conducted in accordance with the given requirements;
  5. assess all entries fairly and impartially using the same set of criteria;
  6. check the notice of the Organising Committee in time, and complete the assessing and judging tasks on time;
  7. be responsible to the participants, the Organising Committee and ourselves and review the works carefully;
  8. respect the participants and make a rational and objective evaluation; respect the Committee and perform our duties with care; respect other judges and be open-minded to different opinions;
  1. promote Chinese culture, promote this Event to the public and encourage the students to participate;
  2. keep the participants’ personal information, works and ratings strictly confidential. No photos, no downloads, no disclosure of the related information;
  3. follow the schedule and communicate actively when encountering problems and seek assistance in time;
  4. work together towards our common goal.

 

组委会代表签署 Signed by the representatives of the Committee:

禹慧灵老师 Mr Huiling Yu
曾登高老师 Mr Denggao Zeng
王秋慧老师 Ms Katherine Ong
Mrs Shauna Strohschein
袁博老师 Ms Natasha Yuan
施仲谋教授 Prof. Chung Mou Si
李蓁博士 Dr. Zhen Li, Jennie
金梦瑶博士 Dr. Mengyao Jin
匡增意校长 Mr Colin Hong
李一玲总监 Ms Yiling Li
陈洁茹老师 Ms Jenny Chen
钟阳老师 Ms Joy Chung
容悦怡老师 Ms Winnie Yung
许洁老师 Ms Jie Mandy Xu
Ms Daisy Shen
王蒙老师 Ms Amanda Wang
黄若奔老师 Ms Ruoben Huang
高菲老师 Ms Fei Gao
陈宝玲校长 Ms Candy Chan
沈贝嘉校长 Ms Anita Sum
吴晓灵老师 Ms Hiu Ling Ng
李敏老师 Ms Min Li
陈思明校长 Mr Ivan Chan
Mr Alex Koh
潘丽丽校长 Ms Lili Pan
张星月校长 Ms Cecilia Zhang
倪佳校长 Ms Jia Ni
王莉莉老师 Ms Lilian Wong
戴希衡老师 Ms Debbie Tai
许俊辉先生 Mr Frankie Chun Fai Hui
徐朝晖老师 Ms Zhao-Hui Xu
张洋老师 Ms Yang Zhang

评判委员会委员签署 Signed by the Judges Committee Members:

田小琳教授 Prof. Siu-lam Tin
郭熙教授 Prof. Xi Guo
汤玉红老师 Ms Yuhong Tang
梁源博士 Dr. Yuan Liang
王小平老师 Mr Xiaoping Wang
李迅老师 Mr Xun Li
赵世宣院长 Ms Shixuan Zhao
艾莉院长 Ms Eliso Elisashvili
梁振威老师 Mr Chun Wai Leung
李黄萍博士 Dr. Ping Lee Wong
梁卫春老师 Ms Weichun Liang
杨羽莎老师 Ms Yusha Yang
陈国豪老师 Mr Randolph Chan
李成宗老师 Mr Chengzong Li
周瀚博士 Dr. Gladys Hon Chau
周立老师 Mr Lap Chau

评委签署 Signed by the judges:

第一组 Group 1:

1. 陈思明校长 Mr Ivan Chan
2. 刘凯琳老师 Ms Kye-Ling Low
3. 黄少卿老师 Mr Simon Huang
4. 王卓婧老师 Ms Iris Wang
5. 温雅老师 Ms Grace Wen
6. 朱翎昕老师 Ms Lingxin Zhu
7. 沈逸倩老师 Ms Lucy Shen
8. 袁成雯老师 Ms Crystal Yuan
9. 杨扬老师 Ms Yang Yang
10. 胡渊老师 Ms Yuan Hu
11. 王小平老师 Mr Xiaoping Wang
12. 魏媛彬老师 Ms Yuanbin Wei
13. 秘小雅老师 Ms Marilia Mi

第二组 Group 2:

1. 杨凯老师 Ms Zoe Yang
2. 吴堃老师 Ms Elsie Wu
3. 彭金龙老师 Mr Jinlong Peng
4. 高沁雪老师 Ms Sherry Gao
5. 郑雯绮老师 Ms Vanni Zheng
6. 胡蓉蓉老师 Ms Rongrong Hu
7. 朱叶老师 Ms Jennifer Zhu
8. 郅静老师 Ms Jing Zhi
9. 张丽敏老师 Ms Limin Zhang
10. 葛婷婷老师 Ms Tingting Ge
11. 韦庆芳老师 Ms Qingfang Wei
12. 高菲老师 Ms Fei Gao
13. 李敏老师 Ms Min Li
14. 张淑萍老师 Ms Shuping Zhang
15. 汪凡老师 Ms Fan Wang
16. 陆薇薇老师 Ms Erin Lu
17. 徐天艾老师 Mr Tianyi Xu
18. 林利琬老师 Ms Sirirat Kulapruk

第三组 Group 3:

1. 张建兴老师 Mr Jianxing Zhang
2. 叶新华老师 Mr Xinhua Ye
3. 赵星老师 Ms Xing Zhao
4. 张瑶瑶老师 Ms Yaoyao Zhang
5. 杨婉秋老师 Ms Wanqiu Yang
6. 赵雪晴老师 Ms Yolanda Zhao
7. 贾婷老师 Ms Tilly Jia
8. 陈骁老师 Mr Xiao Chen
9. 郑静老师 Ms Jing Zheng
10. 颜宇宁老师 Ms Yuning Yan
11. 张吴旖旎老师 Ms Wuyini Zhang
12. 赵建平老师 Ms Jianping Zhao
13. 王雪老师 Ms Sherry Wang
14. 容悦怡老师 Ms Winnie Yung
15. 杨伟奇老师 Ms Vicky Yang
16. 方正玲老师 Ms Jessie Fang
17. 潘蕾蕾老师 Ms Jennifer Poon
18. 刘溪老师 Ms Lisa Lau
19. 刘翔宇老师 Ms Xiangyu Liu
20. 林佩颖老师 Ms Peiying Lydia Lin
21. 戴希衡老师 Ms Debbie Tai
22. 李朝霞老师 Ms Jane Li
23. 熊续辉老师 Mr Xuhui Xiong
24. 王莉莉老师 Ms Lilian Wong
25. 佘娟娟老师 Ms Sherry She
26. 支秋人老师 Ms Elia Zhi
27. 黄安琪老师 Ms Angie Huang
28. 刘欣老师 Ms Felicia Liu
29. 王梦婧老师 Ms Angela Wang

第四组 Group 4:

1. 邹立明老师 Mr Lap Ming Chow
2. 施佳老师 Ms Kai Sze
3. 袁娟老师 Ms Juan Yuan
4. 穆桐老师 Mr Tong Mu
5. 黄英飞老师 Ms Ying Fei Wong
6. 李雪娇老师 Ms Suet Kiu Li
7. 李成宗老师 Mr Chengzong Li
8. 陈丽芳老师 Ms Lai Fong Chan
9. 陈小兰老师 Ms Xiaolan Chen
10. 张建青老师 Ms Jianqing Zhang
11. 熊羽老师 Ms Yu Xiong
12. 黄广辉老师 Mr Kwong Fai Wong
13. 余翠姸老师 Ms Chui In Yu
14. 杜淑芬老师 Ms Shufen Du
15. 吴晓灵老师 Ms Hiu Ling Ng
16. 韩英老师 Ms Ying Han
17. 仇桂英老师 Ms Kwai Ping Chau
18. 吴燕青老师 Ms Yan Qing Wu
19. 边小嵘老师 Ms Siu Ying Pin
20. 冯峻轩老师 Mr Tsun Hin Fung
21. 鲁虹老师 Ms Hong Lu
22. 殷勤老师 Ms Kan Yan
23. 江婉仪老师 Ms Yuen Yee Kong
24. 张萍丽老师 Ms Pingli Zhang
25. 李俊老师 Mr Jun Li
26. 谢杰山老师 Mr Kit Shan Tse
27. 陆德芸老师 Ms Tak Wan Luk
28. 李筱蓉老师 Ms Xiaorong Li
29. 陈绵琴老师 Ms Min Kam Chan
30. 谢杨慧老师 Ms Yanghui Xie
31. 刘丽老师 Ms Li Liu
32. 蔡安妮老师 Ms Annie Choi
33. 郭奕老师 Ms Yik Kwok
34. 何佳霖老师 Ms Kai Lam Ho

第五组 Group 5:

1. 白鸥老师 Ms Ou Bai
2. 毛曼霏老师 Ms Manfei Mao
3. 唐荣老师 Ms Rong Tang
4. 区颖哲老师 Ms Yingzhe Ou
5. 王蒙老师 Ms Meng Wang
6. 方平老师 Ms Ping Fang
7. 许洁老师 Ms Jie Mandy Xu
8. 袁鸣老师 Ms Ming Sapphire Yuan
9. 张芸凤老师 Ms Yunfeng Sabrina Zhang
10. 陈小荔老师 Ms Siu Lai Chan
11. 胡鑫珠老师 Ms Hing Chu Wu
12. 刘翀老师 Ms Chong Liu
13. 雷静老师 Ms Jing Lei
14. 温楚翘老师 Ms Chuqiao Wen
15. 杜薇老师 Ms Kathryn To
16. 杨敏敏老师 Ms Shirley Yang
17. 黄若奔老师 Ms Ruoben Huang
18. 刘茜楠老师 Ms Qiannan Liu
19. 万伟谦老师 Ms Mandy Man
20. 陈芳老师 Ms June Chen Fang
21. 张佳颖老师 Ms Jiaying Zhang
22. 吴天宁老师 Ms Tianning Tina Wu
23. 蔡思萍老师 Ms Siping Cai
24. 郝俊老师 Mr Jun Hao
25. 王沁悦老师 Ms Qinyue Wang
26. 肖斐远老师 Ms Feiyuan Fay Xiao
27. 施叶老师 Ms Ye Shi
28. 曾子峯老师 Mr Tsz Fung Tsang
29. 张爽老师 Ms Jasmine Zhang
30. 臧国梅老师 Ms Kwok Mui Queenie Chong
31. 曹蕾老师 Ms Lei Cao
32. 马麟迪娜老师 Ms Lindina Ma
33. 张馨心老师 Ms Xinxin Zhang
34. 梁洁心老师 Ms Kit Sum Jessica Leung
35. 萧蕾老师 Ms Lui Siu
36. 张锦菲老师 Ms Jinfei Zhang
37. 何文霞老师 Ms Man Ha Ho
38. 龚志坚老师 Ms Chi Kin Kung
39. 苏爱京老师 Ms Aijing Su
40. 曾萍老师 Ms Ping Tsang
41. 白燕飞老师 Ms Anna Yanfei Bai
42. 杨淑璇老师 Ms Shuxuan Emma Yang
43. 王嘉航老师 Mr Jiahang Hans Wang

第六组 Group 6:

1. 楼芳老师 Ms Sophia Lou
2. 陈洁茹老师 Ms Jenny Chen
3. 金梦瑶博士 Dr. Mengyao Jin
4. 李赛璐老师 Ms Sailu Li
5. 沈贝嘉校长 Ms Anita Shum
6. 李虹老师 Ms Lily Li
7. 罗莎老师 Ms Alyssa Sha Luo
8. 李红老师 Ms Hung Li
9. 崔春梅老师 Ms Winnie Cui
10. 魏君老师 Ms Kwan Ngai
11. 柳小冰老师 Ms Xiaobing Liu
12. 全玉莉老师 Ms Chuen
13. 赖志成博士 Dr. Chi Shing Lai
14. 彭比惠老师 Ms Helen Peng
15. 冯薇薇老师 Ms Vivienne Fung
16. 徐银丽老师 Ms Ngan Lai Tsui
17. 吕冰老师 Ms Bing Amy Lu
18. 李黄萍博士 Dr. Ping Lee Wong
19. 陈兰蕙老师 Ms Lan Huey Iris Tan
20. 黄瑞洁老师 Ms Ruijie Huang
21. 李铮老师 Ms Tsang Lucinda Lee
22. 潘静老师 Ms Ching Pun
23. 王海燕老师 Ms Haiyan Wang
24. 李迅老师 Mr Shun Li
25. 徐金凤老师 Ms Jinfeng Xu
26. 赵彤老师 Ms Tung Chiu
27. 黄楹老师 Ms Ying Huang
28. 周瀚博士 Dr. Gladys Hon Chau
29. 梁卫春老师 Ms Weichun Liang
30. 万芷妤老师 Ms Zhiyu Wan
31. 李卉博士 Dr. Wai Li
32. 蔡婉英校长 Ms Josephine Yuen Ying Choi
33. 宗家源老师 Mr Ka Yuen Chung
34. 梁振威老师 Mr Chun Wai Leung
35. 罗丹丹老师 Ms Tiffany Lo

第七组 Group 7:

1. 王海燕博士 Dr. Lucy Hoi Yin Wong
2. 朱蝶博士 Dr. Judy Lee
3. 曾亮远老师 Ms Yvonne Tsang
4. 钟阳老师 Ms Joy Chung
5. 李丹妮老师 Ms Danni Li
6. Mrs Shauna Strohschein
7. 王也那老师 Ms Yena Wang
8. 钟莹莹老师 Ms Yingying Zhong
9. 陈琦老师 Ms Carol Qi Chen
10. 舒伟老师 Ms Suvy Shu
11. 周云老师 Ms Charlotte Yun Zhou
12. 袁博老师 Ms Natasha Yuan

第八组 Group 8:

1. 杨文进老师 Ms Wendy Yang
2. 田龙娇老师 Ms Jojo Tian
3. 林芳老师 Ms Fang Lin
4. 仇海平老师 Ms Haiping Qiu
5. 陈宇老师 Mr Daniel Chen
6. 王雪莹老师 Ms Yuki Wang
7. 李海燕老师 Ms Haiyan Li
8. 杨悦梅老师 Ms May Yang
9. 王丽朗老师 Ms Lilang Wang
10. 刘笑竹老师 Ms Julia Liu
11. 贾淑贤老师 Ms Alice Jia
12. 郑秋晨老师 Ms Qiuchen Zheng
13. 屠培东老师 Ms Wendy Tu
14. 钟超婷老师 Ms Chaoting Zhong
15. 王艳春老师 Ms Yanchun Wang
16. 安倩老师 Ms Qian An
17. 陈金海老师 Ms Jinhai Chen
18. 李红英老师 Ms Selina Li
19. 卫倍老师 Ms Bei Wei
20. 吕玲老师 Ms Ling Lv
21. 杨颖老师 Ms Ying Yang
22. 谢琴老师 Ms Qin Xie
23. 赵世宣老师 Ms Shixuan Zhao
24. 张玮老师 Ms Wei Zhang
25. 余媛老师 Ms Yuan Yu
26. 王聪老师 Ms Yuz Wang
27. 方飞艳老师 Ms Fandy Fong
28. 董真真老师 Ms Zhenzhen Dong
29. 涂国文老师 Mr Guowen Tu
30. 吴秀娜老师 Ms Xiuna Wu
31. 崔灿老师 Mr Can Cui
32. 吴陈林老师 Mr Chenlin Wu
33. 卜彦霜老师 Ms Yanshuang Bu
34. 周珺老师 Ms Wawa Zhou
35. 艾莉•艾丽萨什维利老师 Ms Eliso Elisashvili
36. 瞿畯淞老师 Mr Junsong Qu

第九组 Group 9:

1. 王春波老师 Ms Anita Wang
2. 侯永钦老师 Ms Eunice Hou
3. 戴千千老师 Ms Lizzie Dai
4. 王曼老师 Ms Melody Wang
5. 张丽娟老师 Ms Marian Zhang
6. 金丽帆老师 Ms Shirley Jin
7. 邱洁老师 Ms Jenifer Qiu
8. 喻萌老师 Ms Yoly Yu
9. 郑文霞老师 Ms Savannah Zheng
10. 刘春丽老师 Ms Cherry Liu
11. 陈剑新老师 Ms Amy Chen
12. 魏慧老师 Ms Hayley Wei
13. 刘津宇老师 Ms Ellie Liu
14. 危平老师 Ms Wendy Wei
15. 单欣老师 Ms Jessica Shan
16. 王超老师 Ms Vivian Wang
17. 徐梅老师 Ms Mei J. Xu
18. 刘平老师 Ms Polin Lau

义工统筹老师签署 Signed by the teacher voluteers:

01. 颜锐婷老师 Ms Yuiting Ngan
02. 蔡钧陶老师 Ms Juntao Cai
03. 吴翠冰老师 Ms Cuibing Wu
04. 谢杨慧老师 Ms Yanghui Xie
05. 周永虹老师 Ms Wing Hung Chow
06. 余翠妍老师 Ms Chui In Yu
07. 蒋林敏老师 Ms Linmin Jiang
08. 连毅超老师 Ms Yichao Lian
09. 曹青老师 Ms Anna Cao
10. 欧阳千惠老师Ms Qianhui Ouyang
11. 许小涵老师 Ms Xiaohan Xu
12. 王萱老师 Ms Xuan Wang
13. 林志城老师 Mr Zhi-Cheng Lin
14. 张裕老师 Mr Fred Zhang
15. 蔡文晶老师 Ms Wenjing Cai
16. 黄雨薇老师 Ms Vera Huang
17. 周漪露老师 Ms Yilu Zhou
18. 马显阳老师 Mr Xianyang Ma

学生义工签署 Signed by the student voluteers:

第一组 Group 1:

01. 曾翠仪同学 Ms Chui Yee Tsang
02. 黄姬华同学 Ms Kei Wa Wong
03. 高姝婧同学 Ms Shujing Gao
04. 黄秋嫦同学 Ms Chau Sheung Wong
05. 王愉恬同学 Ms Yutian Wang
06. 王芙清同学 Ms Fuqing Wang
07. 易婷同学 Ms Ting Yi
08. 张志颖同学 Ms Zhiying Zhang
09. 代宸玥同学 Ms Chenyue Dai
10. 吴颖之同学 Ms Yingzhi Wu
11. 黄淑珍同学 Ms Shuk Chun Wong
12. 胡诗涵同学 Ms Shi Han Hu
13. 黄霖同学 Ms Lam Wong
14. 陈秭含同学 Ms Zihan Chen
15. 冯妍同学 Ms Yin Fung
16. 杜婉珊同学 Ms Yuen Shan To
17. 罗焯森同学 Mr Cheuk Sam Law
18. 韦尔荞同学 Ms Rachel Wai
19. 刘耀龙同学 Mr Yiu Lung Lau

第二组 Group 2:

01. 王泊钧同学 Mr Bojun Wang
02. 卢晓旭同学 Ms Xiaoxu Lu
03. 朱淑欣同学 Ms Shuk Yan Chu
04. 于洋洋同学 Ms Yangyang Yu
05. 王子茹同学 Ms Ziru Wang
06. 黄丽玲同学 Ms Liling Huang
07. 关英楠同学 Ms Yingnan Guan
08. 穆天援同学 Ms Tianyuan Mu
09. 惠羽萱同学 Ms Yuxuan Hui
10. 曲家睿同学 Ms Jiarui Qu
11. 许美莹同学 Ms Meiying Xu
12. 施巧琳同学 Ms Qiaolin Shi
13. 姜海宁同学 Ms Haining Jiang
14. 高山同学 Ms Shan Gao
15. 李慧琳同学 Ms Wai Lam Li
16. 杨简玮同学 Ms Jianwei Yang
17. 蔡嘉明同学 Ms Ka Ming Choi
18. 司徒浩伦同学 Mr Ho Lun Szeto
19. 曾毅斌同学 Mr Ngai Pan Tsang

第三组 Group 3:

01. 李姿含同学 Ms Zihan Li
02. 王维同学 Mr Wei Wang
03. 高唯唯同学 Ms Weiwei Gao
04. 周音孜同学 Ms Yinzi Zhou
05. 纪有维同学 Ms Youwei Ji
06. 岳斯涵同学 Ms Sihan Yue
07. 张杨同学 Ms Yang Zhang
08. 李林峰同学 Mr Linfeng Li
09. 岑慧昕同学 Ms Huixin Cen
10. 李安芹同学 Ms On Kan Li
11. 刘润泽同学 Ms Runze Liu
12. 金凡琳同学 Ms Fanlin Jin
13. 张润仟同学 Mr Runqian Zhang
14. 邱安琪同学 Ms Anqi Qiu
15. 赵咏升同学 Mr Wing Sing Chiu
16. 闫冰同学 Ms Bing Yan
17. 袁媛仪同学 Ms Wun Yi Yuen
18. 苏家希同学 Ms Ka Hei So
19. 杨善琦同学 Ms Sin Ki Yeung

第四组 Group 4:

01. 郁海莲同学 Ms Hailian Yu
02. 牛菁菁同学 Ms Jingjing Niu
03. 许若雪同学 Ms Ruoxue Xu
04. 苏愉然同学 Ms Yuran Su
05. 侯春雨同学 Ms Chunyu Hou
06. 谭雅业同学 Ms Yaye Tan
07. 田婧铭同学 Ms Jingming Tian
08. 李静琳同学 Ms Ching Lam Li
09. 金超群同学 Ms Chaoqun Jin
10. 王艺然同学 Ms Yiran Wang
11. 罗冰楠同学 Ms Bingnan Luo
12. 廖芳婷同学 Ms Fangting Liao
13. 徐晓君同学 Ms Xiaojun Xu
14. 张彩乔同学 Ms Caiqiao Zhang
15. 蔡静莹同学 Ms Jingying Cai
16. 蔡伊华同学 Ms Yi Wa Eva Choi
17. 陈禧健同学 Mr Hei Kin Chan
18. 杨莹莹同学 Ms Ying Ying Yeung
19. 张志锐同学 Mr Chi Yui Cheung

第五组 Group 5:

01. 何嘉淇同学 Ms Ka Ki Ho
02. 车莹同学 Ms Ying Che
03. 陈思宇同学 Ms Siyu Chen
04. 吴晓蓝同学 Ms Xiaolan Wu
05. 蒋宸溪同学 Ms Chenxi Jiang
06. 刘晓卿同学 Ms Hiu Hing Lau
07. 郭洁仪同学 Ms Jieyi Guo
08. 闫婧瑶同学 Ms Jingyao Yan
09. 毕瑞琦同学 Ms Ruiqi Bi
10. 林若雨同学 Ms Ruoyu Lin
11. 锺安娜同学 Ms On Na Chung
12. 张慧杰同学 Ms Huijie Zhang
13. 李辛夷同学 Ms Xinyi Li
14. 祝贺同学 Ms He Zhu
15. 梁力同学 Mr Lik Leung
16. 施泳彤同学 Ms Wing Tung Sze
17. 锺而喜同学 Ms Yee Hi Chung
18. 锺珊珊同学 Ms Shan Shan Chung

第六组 Group 6:

01. 田牧卿同学 Ms Muqing Tian
02. 唐灵心同学 Ms Ling Sum Tong
03. 田子君燕同学 Ms Zijunyan Tian
04. 吴珂熠同学 Ms Keyi Wu
05. 黎俊伟同学 Mr Chun Wai Lai
06. 万博源同学 Mr Boyuan Wan
07. 胡莎同学 Ms Sha Hu
08. 翁铨漪同学 Ms Quanyi Weng
09. 龚巧伶同学 Ms Hau Ling Kung
10. 庄冬淼同学 Ms Dongmiao Zhuang
11. 李嘉仪同学 Ms Jiayi Li
12. 郑娉婷同学 Ms Pingting Zheng
13. 黄雪滢同学 Ms Suet Ying Wong
14. 郑撷品同学 Ms Xiepin Zheng
15. 李婉盈同学 Ms Yuen Ying Li
16. 李怡霖同学 Ms Yilin Li
17. 梁蕊同学 Ms Yui Leung

第七组 Group 7:

01. 韩雨桐同学 Ms Yutong Han
02. 欧阳丽敏同学 Ms Lai Man Au Yeung
03. 易颖孜同学 Ms Yingzi Yi
04. 陈映莹同学 Ms Ying Ying Chan
05. 黄琳琳同学 Ms Linlin Huang
06. 林秋彤同学 Ms Qiutong Lin
07. 杨何宇喆同学 Mr Heyuzhe Yang
08. 杨诗麒同学 Mr Shiqi Yang
09. 吴子淋同学 Ms Tsz Lam Ng
10. 苏燕梅同学 Ms Yanmei Su
11. 林晓彤同学 Ms Hiu Tung Lam
12. 袁懿凡同学 Ms Yifan Yuan
13. 李婧同学 Ms Jing Li
14. 叶秋茹同学 Ms Chau Yu Ip
15. 张晓丹同学 Ms Xiaodan Zhang
16. 何宝怡同学 Ms Po Yi Ho
17. 何斯敏同学 Ms Sze Man Ho
18. 张小冰同学 Ms Xiaobing Zhang

第八组 Group 8:

01. 温玥涵同学 Ms Yuehan Wen
02. 郑燕伦同学 Mr Yanlun Zean Zheng
03. 韩锦灏同学 Mr Jinhao Han
04. 陆结萍同学 Ms Jieping Lu
05. 王雪霏同学 Ms Xuefei Wang
06. 李巧智同学 Ms Qiaozhi Li
07. 孙禕同学 Ms Yi Sun
08. 凌子嘉同学 Ms Zijia Ling
09. 朱嘉欣同学 Ms Ka Yan Chu
10. 张伊琳同学 Ms Yi Lam Cheung
11. 黄欣桐同学 Ms Yan Tung Wong
12. 李佩淇同学 Ms Pui Ki Lee
13. 陈晓桦同学 Ms Hiu Wa Chan
14. 屈楸琳同学 Ms Qiulin Qu
15. 罗颖欣同学 Ms Wing Yan Law
16. 冯芷淇同学 Ms Tsz Ki Fung
17. 林增毅同学 Mr Tsang Ngai Lam

第九组 Group 9:

01. 张钧茹同学 Ms Junru Zhang
02. 黄依琳同学 Ms Yee Lam Wong
03. 胡绰芹同学 Ms Cheuk Kan Wu
04. 黎相相同学 Ms Sheung Sheung Lai
05. 伍思宁同学 Ms Sining Wu
06. 谭洁雯同学 Ms Kit Man Tam
07. 牛韵童同学 Ms Yuntong Niu
08. 李凤珠同学 Ms Fung Chu Li
09. 周秀玲同学 Ms Sau Ling Chow
10. 卜小冉同学 Ms Xiaoran Bu
11. 曾蕴希同学 Ms Yunxi Zeng
12. 于露同学 Ms Lu Yu
13. 施佳怡同学 Ms Kai Yi Sze
14. 殷玮文同学 Ms Weiwen Yin
15. 朱丽雅同学 Ms Liya Zhu
16. 李彤彤同学 Ms Tongtong Li
17. 陈澔仪同学 Ms Ho Yee Chan
18. 许颂雯同学 Ms Chung Man Hui
19. 赖雪莹同学 Ms Suet Ying Lai
20. 彭嘉雯同学 Ms Ka Man Pang

第十组 Group 10:

01. 欧晨旭同学 Ms Chenxu Ou
02. 高亦洋同学 Ms Yiyang Gao
03. 张海敏同学 Ms Haimin Zhang
04. 李虹瑶同学 Ms Hongyao Li
05. 徐云洁同学 Ms Yunjie Xu
06. 郑百惠同学 Ms Baihui Zheng
07. 马曼霞同学 Ms Man Ha Ma
08. 廖毓媛同学 Ms Yuyuan Liao
09. 彭雅韵同学 Ms Yayun Peng
10. 陈化婧同学 Ms Huajing Chen
11. 董静涵同学 Ms Jinghan Dong
12. 黄蔚林同学 Ms Weilin Huang
13. 程雅潇同学 Ms Yaxiao Cheng
14. 张如意同学 Ms Yu Yi Emily Cheung
15. 张玮妮同学 Ms Wai Ni Cheung
16. 杨怡凡同学 Ms Yifan Yang
17. 赵斯豪同学 Ms Sihao Zhao
18. 梁晓晴同学 Ms Hiu Ching Leung
19. 牛颖欣同学 Ms Wing Yan Ngau
20. 李嘉妙同学 Ms Ka Miu Lee

第十一组 Group 11:

01. 欧梦同学 Ms Mung Au
02. 方绿儿同学 Ms Paulette Fong
03. 贾智鹏同学 Mr Zhipeng Jia
04. 李雨桐同学 Ms Yutong Li
05. 汤烨坤同学 Ms Yekun Tang
06. 刘晓翌同学 Ms Xiaoyi Liu
07. 林子儿同学 Ms Zier Lin
08. 罗炜彬同学 Mr Weibin Luo
09. 钟菁宁同学 Ms Jingning Zhong
10. 刘俊颖同学 Ms Junying Liu
11. 孙玮蔓同学 Ms Weiman Sun
12. 林迪祺同学 Mr Dik Ki Lam
13. 熊蕤思同学 Ms Ruisi Xiong
14. 陈奕洁同学 Ms Yijie Chen
15. 陈雅婷同学 Ms Yating Chen
16. 黄嘉柔同学 Ms Ka Yau Wong
17. 梁朝峰同学 Mr Chiu Fung Leung
18. 罗巧颐同学 Ms Chiao Yi Loh
19. 李家濠同学 Mr Ka Ho Lee

第十二组 Group 12:

01. 吴嘉怡同学 Ms Ka Yi Ng
02. 孙妍同学 Ms Yan Sun
03. 黄艺琳同学 Ms Yilin Huang
04. 张缤予同学 Ms Binyu Zhang
05. 陈嘉玲同学 Ms Jialing Chen
06. 林楠同学 Ms Nan Lin
07. 曾晓桐同学 Ms Xiaotong Zeng
08. 王悦滢同学 Ms Yueying Wang
09. 何洁琼同学 Ms Jieqiong He
10. 黄婧君同学 Ms Jingjun Huang
11. 李泓秀同学 Ms Hongxiu Li
12. 陈嘉琳同学 Ms Ka Lam Chan
13. 洪湘滢同学 Ms Xiangying Hong
14. 詹菁同学 Ms Jing Zhan
15. 林陈瑶同学 Ms Chenyao Lin
16. 姚秀贤同学 Ms Yiu Sau Yin
17. 吴双阳同学 Mr Shuangyang Wu
18. 郑嘉怡同学 Ms Ka Yi Cheng
19. 陈㼆㼆同学 Ms Yingying Chen
20. 廖尔咚同学 Mr Erdong Liao
21. 廖小乔同学 Ms Siu Kiu Liu
22. 林咏欣同学 Ms Wing Yan Lam
23. 李灼榆同学 Ms Cheuk Ue Lee

第十三组 Group 13:

01. 王钰萱同学 Ms Yuxuan Wang
02. 王童同学 Ms Tong Wang
03. 张佩娆同学 Ms Peirao Zhang
04. 郭翊菲同学 Ms Yifei Guo
05. 卢珏羽同学 Ms Jueyu Lu
06. 张宇硕同学 Ms Yushuo Zhang
07. 张昕奕同学 Ms Xinyi Zhang
08. 李慧同学 Ms Hui Li
09. 符隽同学 Ms Juan Fu
10. 李佳忆同学 Ms Jiayi Li
11. 黄雅淇同学 Ms Nga Ki Wong
12. 张炳强同学 Mr Bing Qiang Cheong
13. 孙慧佳同学 Ms Huijia Sun
14. 吴倩仪同学 Ms Sin Yee Ng
15. 黄鍏俐同学 Ms Wai Lee Wong
16. 姜馨同学 Ms Xin Jiang
17. 林嘉瑜同学 Ms Ka Yu Lam
18. 高翔同学 Mr Cheung Ko
19. 刘家毅同学 Mr Ka Ngai Lau

第十四组 Group 14:

01. 纪懿恬同学 Ms Yitian Ji
02. 宫珊同学 Ms Shan Gong
03. 刘晓雨同学 Ms Xiaoyu Liu
04. 黄萌同学 Ms Meng Huang
05. 李卓然同学 Ms Zhuoran Li
06. 徐净径同学 Ms Jingjing Xu
07. 易江行同学 Ms Jiangxing Yi
08. 汪文君同学 Ms Wenjun Wang
09. 陈若欣同学 Ms Yeuk Yan Chan
10. 温雨馨同学 Ms Yuxin Wen
11. 刘雨沂同学 Ms Yuyi Liu
12. 骆婉斯同学 Ms Wansi Luo
13. 魏忆莲同学 Ms Yilian Wei
14. 侯慧颖同学 Ms Huiying Hou
15. 黄淑雯同学 Ms Shuwen Huang
16. 闫思行同学 Ms Sixing Yan
17. 梅可欣同学 Ms Ho Yan Mui
18. 庄礼鸣同学 Mr Daniel Chong

其他工作人员签署 Signed by other staff:

蒲渝双老师 Ms Yushuang Pu
李逸红老师 Ms Yat Hung Li